LIGA I BASCHET Masculin - ediţia 2016/2017

 

GRUPA 1 GRUPA 2 GRUPA 3

C.S. Rapid București

A.C.S. KSE Târgu Secuiesc

C.S. Phoenix 2 Galați

A.C.S. Sepsi Sic 2 Sfântu Gheorghe

C.S. Politehnica - Național 2 Iași

C.S. Universitatea - L.P.S. Alba Iulia

C.S. Universitatea 2 Cluj Napoca

C.S.M. 2 Satu Mare

C.S. Universitatea Goldiș ICIM 2 Arad

C.S. S.C.M. 2 Timișoara

C.S.U. - C.S.M. Oradea

A.C.S. BC Sirius 2 Târgu Mureș

C.S. Olimpia - C.S.U. 2 Brașov

C.S. Agronomia București

A.S. C.S.B.T. 2 Alexandria

C.S.M. 2 Târgoviște

C.S.M. - C.S.S. Ploiești

 

 

 TUR
  GAZDE SCOR OASPEŢI
Etapa 1 - 16.10.2016 BC Timba Timişoara 108-65 BC SCM 2 Timişoara
Etapa 2 - 23.10.2016 BC SCM 2 Timişoara 49-84 CSM VSKC Miercurea Ciuc
Etapa 3 - 28.10.2016 CS Universitatea Cluj 75-35 BC SCM 2 Timişoara
Etapa 4 - 06.11.2016 BC SCM 2 Timişoara N/A Municipal Olimpic 2 Baia Mare
Etapa 5 - 12.11.2016 CSU CSM LPS 2 Oradea 70-66 BC SCM 2 Timişoara
Etapa 6 - 20.11.2016 BC SCM 2 Timişoara 93-83 U-Banca Transilvania 2 Cluj Napoca
Etapa 7 - 27.11.2016 BC Mureş 2 Tg. Mureş 72-77 BC SCM 2 Timişoara
RETUR
Etapa 8 - 04.12.2016 BC SCM 2 Timişoara 37-97 BC Timba Timişoara
Etapa 9 - 09.12.2016 CSM VSKC Miercurea Ciuc 77-43 BC SCM 2 Timişoara
Etapa 10 - 18.12.2016 BC SCM 2 Timişoara 50-81 CS Universitatea Cluj
Etapa 11 - 15.01.2017 Municipal Olimpic 2 Baia Mare   BC SCM 2 Timişoara
Etapa 12 - 23.01.2017 BC SCM 2 Timişoara   CSU CSM LPS 2 Oradea
Etapa 13 - 29.01.2017 U-Banca Transilvania 2 Cluj Napoca   BC SCM 2 Timişoara
Etapa 14 - 05.02.2017 BC SCM 2 Timişoara   BC Mureş 2 Tg. Mureş

 

                                                   LIGA I BASCHET Feminin - ediţia 2016/2017

 

GRUPA 1 GRUPA 2 GRUPA 3

CS Rapid Bucureşti

ACS Sepsi Sic 2

CS Phoenix 2 Galaţi

ACS KSE Tg. Secuiesc

CS Politehnica Naţional 2 Iaşi

CS Universitatea 2 Cluj

ACS BC Sirius 2 Tg. Mureş

Universitatea CSM Oradea

CSU 2 Alba Iulia

Univ. Goldiş ICIM 2 Arad

CSM 2 Satu Mare

CS SCM Timişoara

CSBT CSS 2 Alexandria

CSM 2 Târgovişte

CSM CSS Ploieşti

Olimpia CSU 2 Braşov

CS Agronomia Bucureşti

 

 

  TUR
  GAZDE SCOR OASPEŢI
Etapa 1 - 16.10.2016 Univ. Goldiş ICIM 2 Arad 50-57 CS SCM Timişoara
Etapa 2 - 23.10.2016 CS SCM Timişoara 45-40 CS Universitatea 2 Cluj
Etapa 3 - 30.10.2016 ACS BC Sirius 2 Tg. Mureş  56-73 CS SCM Timişoara
Etapa 4 - 06.11.2016 CSU 2 Alba Iulia
 79-35 CS SCM Timişoara
Etapa 5 - 13.11.2016 CS SCM Timişoara  75-29 CS Municipal 2 Satu Mare
Etapa 6 - 20.11.2016            CS SCM Timişoara stă
Etapa 7 - 27.11.2016 CS SCM Timişoara 27-59 CSU CSM Oradea
RETUR
Etapa 8 - 04.12.2016 CS SCM Timişoara 62-61 Univ. Goldiş ICIM 2 Arad
Etapa 9 - 11.12.2016 CS Universitatea 2 Cluj 71-20 CS SCM Timişoara
Etapa 10 - 18.12.2016 CS SCM Timişoara 20-0 ACS BC Sirius 2 Tg. Mureş
Etapa 11 - 15.01.2017 CS SCM Timişoara 40-52 CSU 2 Alba Iulia
Etapa 12 - 22.01.2017 CS Municipal 2 Satu Mare   CS SCM Timişoara
Etapa 13 - 29.01.2017            CS SCM Timişoara stă
Etapa 14 - 05.02.2017 CSU CSM Oradea   CS SCM Timişoara